Jahr Platz Einzel Herren Einzel Damen Einzel Jugend Doppel Squash
             
2010/11 1. Markus Reitberger - Philipp Moosmeier - Walter Heuwieser
  2. Stefan Unterblümhuber - Thomas Maier - Markus Reitberger
  3. Florian Pillris - Thomas Fuchs - Franz Holzner jun.
             
2011/12 1. Markus Reitberger - Philipp Moosmeier Philipp Moosmeier/Josef Eggersdorfer Walter Heuwieser
  2. Florian Eckert - Felix Wohlmannstetter Philipp Grünleitner/Markus Reitberger Markus Reitberger
  3. Peter Piller - Philipp Grünleitner Reinhard Reitberger/Felix Wohlmannstetter Franz Holzner jun.
             
2012/13 1. Markus Reitberger - Philipp Moosmeier Benekikt Blümelhuber/Markus Reitberger Walter Heuwieser
  2. Andreas Holzner - Jakob Pfeiffer Philipp Moosmeier/Philliph Grünleitner Markus Reitberger
  3. Stefan Unterblümhuber - Benedikt Blümelhuber Stefan Unterblümhuber/Manuel Reitberger Stefan Unterblümhuber
             
2013/14 1. Michael Steingasser - - Andreas Holzner/Markus Reitberger Walter Heuwieser
  2. Andreas Holzner - - Josef Eggersdorfer/Michael Steingasser Gunther Rohm
  3. Florian Eckert - - Franz Holzner/Florian Eckert Stefan Unterblümhuber
             
2014/15 1. Markus Reitberger - Philipp Moosmeier Dominik Leitner/Philipp Moosmeier Walter Heuwieser
  2. Florian Eckert - Thomas Maier Annemarie Baumgartner/Thomas Maier Gunther Rohm
  3. Gunter Rohm - Benedikt Buchauer Florian Eckert/Thomas Baumgartner Florian Eckert
             
2015/16 1. Markus Reitberger Lisa Höcker Benedikt Buchauer Florian Eckert/Benedikt Buchauer Gunther Rohm
  2. Andreas Holzner Martina Öller-Sollinger Dominik Leitner Andreas Holzner/Dominik Leitner Markus Reitberger
  3. Philipp Moosmeier Nadine Pfaffenhuber Dominik Schuster Manuel Sollinger/Peter Piller Walter Heuwieser
             
2016/17 1. Markus Reitberger Martina Öller-Sollinger - Thomas Maier/Michael Steingasser Gunther Rohm
  2. Andreas Holzner Alicja Eckert - Franz Salzeder/ Felix Wohlmannstetter Markus Reitberger
  3. Michael Steingasser - - Andreas Holzner/ Frederic Normann Walter Heuwieser
             
2017/18 1. Markus Reitberger - - Thomas Maier/Florian Eckert Gunther Rohm
  2. Andreas Holzner - - Thomas Baumgartner/Andras Holnzer Walter Heuwieser
  3. Philipp Moosmeier - - Simon Ettinger/Patrick Fiedorowicz Marc Freibuchner
             
2018/19 1. Andreas Holzner Annemarie Baumgartner - Peter Piller /Patrick Fiedorowicz Gunther Rohm
  2. Manuel Reitberger Julia Schmid - Annemarie Baumgartner/Thomas Maier Walter Heuwieser
  3. Thomas Maier - - Frederic Normann/Josef Eggersdorfer Stefan Unterblümhuber
      Chronik der Vereinsmeiterschaften Badminton / Squash  
Jahr Platz Einzel Herren Einzel Damen Einzel Jugend Doppel Squash
             
2019/20 1. Markus Reitberger Annemarie Baumgartner - Andreas Holzner/Phillip Grünleitner Markus Reitberger
  2. Andreas Holzner Anna Hofmann - Annemarie Baumgartner/Markus Reitberger Walter Heuwieser
  3. Thomas Maier Julia Schmid - Julia Schmid/ Phillip Moosmeier Manfred Vitzthum
             
2020/21   Coronajahr 2020/21        
             
             
             
2021/22   Markus Reitberger - - - Walter Heuwieser
    Philipp Moosmeier - - - Markus Reitberger
    Manuel Reitberger - - - Stefan Kaiser